Thursday, April 30, 2009

wtf is this shit lah!




WTF LA.
facebook trying to ruin friendship or what!
first i get 0% from brian and then i get called dumb!?
RAWR!
!@(*#^$!*&%^)_

Thursday, April 23, 2009

God Put A Smile On Your Face

Where do we go nobody knows
Don't ever say you're on your way down, when
God gave you style and gave you grace
And put a smile upon your face










reminds me suddenly of this song when i went joe's place. (:

Thursday, April 16, 2009

KLIA !


went to tha airport to fetch my aunt on the sunday morning.
turns out she's suppose to leave Heathrow and reach KL only on monday morning.
wtf.
anyways. this place will be important when the sexy and the EVIL QUEEN comes back!
weeeeeeeee!
<3>


much love. <3

Sunday, April 12, 2009

i can wait forever !


You look so beautiful today
When you're sitting there it's hard for me to look away
So i try to find the words that i could say
I know distance doesn't matter but you feel so far away
And I cant lie
Every time I leave my heart turns gray
And I want to come back home to see your face
And I
Cause I just cant take it

Another day without you with me
Is like a blade that cuts right through me
But I can wait
I can wait forever
When you call my heart stops beating
When you're gone it wont stop bleeding
But I can wait
I can wait forever

You look so beautiful today
It's like every time I turn around I see your face
The thing I miss the most is waking up next to you
When I look into your eyes, I wish that I could stay
And I cant lie
Every time I leave my heart turns gray
And I want to come back home to see your face
And I
Cause I just cant take it

Another day without you with me
Is like a blade that cuts right through me
But I can wait
I can wait forever
When you call my heart stops beating
When you're gone it wont stop bleeding
But I can wait
I can wait forever

I know it feels like forever
I guess that's just the price I gotta pay
But when I come back home to feel your touch
Makes it better
Till that day
Theres nothing else that I can do
And I just cant take it
I just cant take it

Another day without you with me
Is like a blade that cuts right through me
But i can wait
I can wait forever (I can wait forever)
When you call my heart stops beating
When you're gone it wont stop bleeding
But I can wait
I can wait forever
I can wait forever
I can wait forever...

Saturday, April 11, 2009

when i was a little boy..

was at one of my aunt's place
for my grandmother birthday
had a talk with the cousins
reminiscing stuff we have done
when we were young
i just realize
i had:
bitten my cousin
force my cousin to eat some ceramic / hard candy
tried to kill a gold fish.. over and over
cause my cousin leg to get stitches
close the auto-gate by accident and close down on his car
puke in my grandfather's car cause i had motion sickness
was involve in pao'ing my cousin lunch money
(i dont recall that shit)
played kite on the balcony
fight in the car with some senior

all the good memories
damn...
i just realize that i'm some what evil

BLANK!




jst wrote this so i can see the chatbox again.
hehehehheee

Thursday, April 9, 2009

<3




PRICELESS

Tuesday, April 7, 2009

HELLOWTF!



what answer do you expect me to choose weihh!



i would like to have some of a tit, a kunt, and a yam pleaseeee!

Friday, April 3, 2009

SUCH A SHAME!

we didnt bring the camera out last night.
could've blogged alot today!
hmphhhh
there was like a HITLER wannabe billboard! and and the lady that berkangkang! and and the sexy cars with awesome paints!

DAYUMMMMMM!